Wyniki spotkań II ligi futsalu sezon 2019/2020

2018-10-24

Wyniki spotkań II ligi futsalu sezon 2019/20

1 kolejka 2-3 listopada:
Petro-Lawa Futsal Rawicz - iCEA Poznań 1 - 4
Tarnovia Tarnowo Podgórne - Grupa CRB Mrówka Mosina 4 - 19
KKS Jurand Koziegłowy - KKF Automobile Konin 6 - 10
Piast Poniec - Futsal Gostyń 3 - 2
2 kolejka 9-10 listopada:
Futsal Gostyń - Petro-Lawa Futsal Rawicz 8 - 1
Grupa CRB Mrówka Mosina - KKF Automobile Konin 11 - 3
KKS Jurand Koziegłowy - iCEA Poznań 5 - 7
Tarnovia Tarnovo Podgórne- PKS Piast Poniec 4 - 5 
3 kolejka 17 listopada

KKS Jurand Koziegłowy - Futsal Gostyń 5 - 6
Petro-Lawa Futsal Rawicz - Tarnovia Tarnowo Podgórne 5 - 7
PKS Piast Poniec - Grupa CRB Mrówka Mosina 3 - 5
KKF Automobile Konin - iCEA Poznań 6 - 3
23 - 24 listopada 
Grupa CRB Mrówka Mosina - iCEA Poznań 3 - 3
PKS Piast Poniec - Petro Lawa Futsal Rawicz 11 - 2 
Futsal Gostyń - KKF Automobile Konin 8 - 3
Tarnovia Tarnowo Podgórne - KKS Jurand Koziegłowy 8 - 6
7-8 grudnia
iCEA Poznań - Futsal Gostyń 3 - 3
Petro-Lawa Futsal Rawicz - Grupa CRB Mrówka Mosina 4 - 18
KKS Jurand Koziegłowy - PKS Piast Poniec 7 - 8
KKF Automobile Konin - Tarnovia Tarnowo Podgórne 13 - 4
14-15 grudnia
PKS Piast Poniec - KKF Automobile Konin 4 - 6
Petro-Lawa Futsal Rawicz - KKS Jurand Koziegłowy
Tarnovia Tarnowo Podgórne - iCEA Poznań 8 - 4 
Grupa CRB Mrówka Mosina - Futsal Gostyń 6 - 1
11-12 stycznia
Futsal Gostyń - Tarnovia Tarnowo Podgórne 7 - 4
iCEA Poznań - PKS Piast Poniec 5 - 4
KKF Automobile Konin - Petro Lawa Futsal Rawicz 11 - 4
KKS Jurand Koziegłowy - Grupa CRB Mrówka Mosina 0 - 9

18-19 stycznia
KKF Automobile Konin - KKS Jurand Koziegłowy 10 - 6
iCEA Futsall Poznań - Petro Lawa Futsal Rawicz 10 - 3
Futsal Gostyń - PKS Piast Poniec 4 - 2
Grupa CRB Mrówka Mosina - Tarnovia Tarnowo Podgórne 6 - 0 

1 - 2 lutego
iCEA Poznań - KKS Jurand Koziegłowy 4 - 5 
KKF Automobile Konin - Grupa CRB Mrówka Mosina 2 - 4
Petro Lawa Futsal Rawicz - Futsal Gostyń 2 - 6 
PKS Piast Poniec - Tarnovia Tarnovo Podgórne 7 - 1 

 8 - 9 lutego
Grupa CRB Mrówka Mosina - PKS Piast Poniec 5 - 3 (mecz awansem 26.01.2020r.)
iCEA Poznań - KKF Automobile Konin 1 - 5
Tarnovia Tarnowo Podgórne - Petro Lawa Futsal Rawicz 8 - 6
Futsal Gostyń - KKS Jurand Koziegłowy 11 - 1

15 - 16 lutego
KKF Automobile Konin - Futsal Gostyń 9 - 3
Petro Lawa Futsal Rawicz - Piast Poniec 3 - 3 
KKS Jurand Koziegłowy - Tarnovia Tarnowo Podgórne 11 - 10
iCEA Poznań - Grupa CRB Mrówka Mosina 2 - 2 

22 - 23 lutego
Piast Poniec - KKS Jurand Koziegłowy 5 - 6
Grupa CRB Mrówka Mosina - Petro Lawa Futsal Rawicz 15 - 0
Tarnovia Tarnowo Podgórne - KKF Automobile Konin 6 - 12 
Futsal Gostyń - iCEA Poznań 4 - 2

1 marca
iCEA Poznań - Tarnovia Tarnowo Podgórne 10 - 3
KKS Jurand Koziegłowy - Petro Lawa Futsal Rawicz 12 - 3 
Futsal Gostyń - Grupa CRB Mrówka Mosina 1 - 2
KKF Automobile Konin - Piast Poniec 8 - 1

7-8 marca
Piast Poniec - iCEA Poznań 3 - 5

CRB Grupa Mrówka Mosina - KKS Jurand Koziegłowy 9 - 5
Tarnovia Tarnowo Podgórne - Futsal Gostyń 5 - 5
Petro Lawa Futsal Rawicz - KKF Automobile Konin 0 - 10
  

© 2021 Development By Nuss Software